Struktur OSIS SMAN 1 SP 2020-2021

Kamu juga bisa lihat chart nya disini :

atau kamu bisa lihat datanya disini :

Pembina OSIS : Kaspul Anwar S. Pd.
Ketua OSIS : Zelfeno Nafs Kharisma ( XI Mipa 1)
Wakil ketua : Nor Annisa ( XI Ips 3)
Sekretaris 1 : Nurhasanah ( XI Mipa 2 )
Sekretaris 2 : M. Ridha’i ( XI Ips 4 )
Bendahara 1 : Nabiela Setia Izzati ( XI Mipa 1 )
Bendahara 2 : Zahratunnida (X Mipa 1 )

  1. Korbid BPL
    1. Lisa Hidayah ( XI Mipa 1) 
    2. Eka Safitri ( XI Mipa 2) 
    3. Dayatullah ( XI Ips 3 )
    4. Istiqomah ( X Mipa 3 ) 
    5. Helma ( X Mipa 2 )
    6. Nor Ajijah  ( X Mipa 2 ) 
    7. Novia Agustina  ( X Mipa 1 ) 
  1. Korbid Bela Negara
    1. Sri Yuneli ( XI Mipa 3 )
    2. Mutia Fatma ( XI Mipa 1 ) 
    3. Ahmad Fadillah ( XI Ips 2) 
    4. Nor Aida ( XI Mipa 1 ) 
    5. Khapifah ( X Mipa 1 ) 
    6. Riska Fauziah Arianti ( X Mipa 2 ) 
    7. Syalwa Nor Syifa ( X Ips 3 ) 
  1. Korbid Jurnalistik
    1. Danil Abdillah ( XI Ips 3)
    2. Hj. Amani ( X Mipa 3 )
    3. Heni hafizah ( XI Mipa 3 )
    4. Riska Maulida ( X Mipa 1 ) 
    5. Cindy Norkharydah ( XI Mipa 3 ) 
  1. Korbid Ketaqwaan
    1. Muh. Shaleh ( XI Mipa 2 ) 
    2. Nahdiati ulfah ( XI Mipa 1 ) 
    3. Aulia Irfan ( X Ips 4 ) 
    4. Najah ( XI Mipa 1 ) 
    5. Ira Ameldha Lucyani ( X Mipa 1 ) 
    6. Selvia Dina Norzahidah ( X Mipa 1 ) 
  1. Korbid Mading 
    1. Annida Permata Sari ( XI Mipa 3 ) 
    2. Berkat Najirin ( Xi Mipa 1 ) 
    3. Nida Munirah  ( XI Mipa 3 ) 
    4. Musinah ( X Mipa 3 ) 
    5. Rina Ramadhayani ( X Mipa 3 ) 
  1. Korbid Olahraga 
    1. Reska Yuliana ( XI Ips 4 ) 
    2. Ekayati ( XI Ips 2 ) 
    3. Raiza Ristiya Azzahra ( X Mipa 3 ) 
    4. Zannatun Nida ( X Ips 1 ) 
    5. Saskia ( X Mipa 2 ) 
    6. Novia Ananda ( X Mipa 2 ) 
    7. Raudatul Jannah ( X Mipa 2 ) 
    8. Nurul Askia (X MIPA 1)
    9. Nia Afrida Susanti ( XI Ips 2 ) 
  1. Korbid Pramuka 
    1. M.Said ( XI Ips 3 ) 
    2. Mukarammah ( XI Ips 2 ) 
    3. Wardah ( XI Ips 4 ) 
    4. Sabran ( XI Ips 2 ) 
    5. Widia Astuti ( XI Ips 3 ) 
    6. Rina Yanti ( X Mipa 1 ) 
    7. Aulia Rahmah  ( X Ips 1 ) 
    8. Adella Dita Erdina ( X Ips 1 ) 
  1. Korbid Seni 
    1. Sahrudan ( X Ips 4 ) 
    2. Risna Anisa ( XI Ips 1 ) 
    3. Lailatunnida ( XI Ips 1 ) 
    4. Luthfia Raisah Ahyati ( XI Mipa 3 ) 
    5. Lilis Nor’ain ( XI Ips 1 ) 
    6. Maya ( X Ips 1 ) 
    7. Rini ( X Mipa 3 ) 
    8. Anggi Sumanti  ( X Mipa 2 )
  1. Korbid PMR 
    1. Eka ( XI Mipa 1 ) 
    2. Nurul Khotimah ( XI Ips 3 ) 
    3. Mahliannor  ( XI Ips 3 ) 
    4. Asmuriansyah ( XI Mipa 2 ) 
    5. Susiani ( XI Ips 4 ) 
    6. Maulidya ( X Mipa 1 ) 
    7. Karina Norizati Rifdah (X Mipa 1 )